2023
Пройшли курс та виконали кваліфікаційні умови:
Ступак Альбіна Олексіівна – БК 36\ 23
Волкова Вероніка Вадимівна – БК 37\ 23
Терлецька Христина Андріївна – БК 38\ 23
Ромасюк Єлізавета Сергіївна – БК 39\ 23
Печалова Тетяна Андріївна – БК 40\ 23
Кошельник Анна Леонідівна – БК 41\ 23
Марганська Анастасія Вадимівна – БК 42\ 23
Савчук Світлана Павлівна – БК 43\ 23
Стрілець Юлія Олександрівна – БК 23\ 23
Косогорова Дар’я Дмитрівна – БК 15\ 23
Баталова Ольга Миколаївна – БК 16\ 23
Борисенко Анастасія Олександрівна – БК 25 \ 23
Куроєдова Олена Романівна – БК 01 \ 23
Дихтяр Марина Сергіївна – БК 07\ 23
Шакола Людмила Василівна – БК 03\ 23
Ішичкіна Лариса Михайлівна – БК 05\ 23
96 годин:
Ващенко – Рейдон Руслана Ігорівна – БК 28\ 23
Салій Вероніка Олегівна – БК 24\ 23
Рогів Тетяна Володимирівна – БК 14\ 23
Громадюк Людмила Петрівна – БК 17\ 23
Ніценко Ольга Сергіївна – БК 18\ 23
Ухач Анастасія Остапівна – БК 29\ 23
Михайлуца Ольга Денисівна – БК 21\ 23
Панкратова Інна Іванівна – БК 22\ 23
Репужинська Ірина В’ячеславівна – БК 26 \ 23
Кірєєва Ірина Євгеніївна – БК 29\ 23
Данилюк Ганна Федорівна БК 44\ 23
Патеюк Варввара Миколаївна – БК 06\ 23
Громова Ірина Ростиславівна – БК 02\ 23
Лозова Ірина Дмитрівна – БК 09\ 23
80 годин:
Будяк Юлія Юріївна – БК 30\ 23
Барило Ганна Володимирівна – БК 31\ 23
Яковенко Богдан Вікторович – БК 32\ 23
Писарогло Лілія Іванівна – БК 33\ 23
Іванченкова Марина Миколаївна – БК 34\ 23
64 години:
Сорока Юлія Миколаївна БК 35\ 23
Лісова Аліна Романівна – БК 20\ 23
2022
Пройшли курс та виконали кваліфікаційні умови:
Бистрицька Христина Миколаївна – БК 20\ 22
Агєєва Надія Іванівна – БК 17\ 22
Хоменко Наталя Миколаївна – БК 16\ 22
Цар Руслан Олександрович – БК 15\ 22
Романова Ганна Андріївна – БК 02\ 22
Колоколова Вероніка Олексіївна – БК 21\ 22
Молчанов Сергій Михайлович – БК 05\ 22
Балабан Євгенія Миколаївна – БК 24\ 22
Огренчук Людмила Володимирівна – БК 18\ 22
Пройшли базовий курс:
96 годин:
Лис Світлана Володимирівна – БК 11\ 22
Білик Юрій Іванович – БК 19\ 22
Загрива Віталіна Дмитрієвна – БК 23\ 22
Печенюк Світлана Петрівна – БК 03\ 22
80 годин:
Чорна Маргарита Олегівна – БК 06\ 22
Вінков Виніамін Юрійович – БК 07\ 22
Жежеріна Ольга Ігорівна – БК 01\ 22
64 години:
Сапон Лариса Василівна – БК 04\ 22
Товкач Анастасія Ігорівна – БК 22\ 22
2021
Пройшли курс та виконали кваліфікаційні умови:
Саратовцева Наталія Юріївна – БК 01\21
Гришаєва Олена Василівна – БК 02\21
Губіна Оксана Яківна – БК 03\21
Мальцева Вікторія Сергіївна – БК 04\21
Бова Анастасія Станіславівна – БК 05\21
Кравченко Тарас Володимирович – 13\21
Кірпенко Софія В’ячеславівна – БК 14\21
Булишова Ірина Євгенівна – БК 15\21
Копитько Анастасія Вікторівна – БК 16\21
Серченко Оксана Володимирівна – 17\21
Збаранська Анна Сергіївна – БК 18\21
Довганюк Олеся Юріївна – БК 19\21
Пройшли базовий курс:
Хома Аліса Олегівна – БК 12\21
2019
Пройшли курс та виконали кваліфікаційні умови:
Тищенко Юлія Вікторівна – БК 11\19
2018
Пройшли курс та виконали кваліфікаційні умови:
Волошиненко Олексій Анатолієвич
Пройшли базовий курс:
96 годин:
Калініна Марина Ігорівна – БК 04/18
80 годин:
Смірнова Алла Юріївна – БК 05\18
- Дьоміна Оксана Петрівна (м.Львів)
- Морозова Руслана Сергіївна (м.Херсон)
- Шестакова Марина Володимирiвна (м.Одеса)
- Чаура Алла Гарісівна (м.Одеса)
- Сєбова Тетяна Миколаївна (м.Одеса)
- Вельчева Катерина Юріївна (м.Одеса)
- Зубкова Альона Володимирівна (м.Одеса)
- Бабкова Ксенія Андріївна (м.Одеса)
- Харцiй Олена Миколаївна (м.Харків)
- Мороз Діана Миколаївна (м.Київ)
- Фіщук Ярина Петрівна (м.Київ)
- Саратовцева Наталія Юріївна (м.Київ)
- Гришаєва Олена Василівна (с. Ганнівка)
- Губiна Оксана Якiвна (м.Київ)
- Мальцева Вікторія Сергіївна (м.Київ)
- Бова Анастасія Станіславівна (м.Київ)
Пройшли базовий курс:
Київ:
- Столяренко Павло Борисович
- Лізавчук Олександра Василівна
- Музика Наталія Олександрівна
- Горенко Надія Михайлівна
- Лазорко Ольга Валеріївна
- Рильський Олексій Олексійович
- Плотнікова Ярослава Володимирівна
- Олеся Третьякевич
- Тищенко Віталій Олексійович
- Дзюмедзей Ірина Ігорівна
- Лучистая Антоніна Павлівна
- Веременко Анна Олегівна
- Кириченко Маргарита Василiвна
Одеса
- Ефанова Нонна Веніямінівна
- Собяніна Ірина Володимирівна
- Налєтова Ірина Миколаївна
- Стокiч Андрiй Борисович
- Лівітчук Оксана Михайлівна
- Чiбiсова Марiя Вiкторiвна
- Криворучко Марина Юрiївна
- Кірпенко Софія Вячеславівна
- Копитько Анастасія Вікторівн
- Серченко Оксана Володимирiвна
- Довганюк Олеся Юріївна
Херсон:
- Івершень Ірина Павлівна
- Сліпченко Вікторіія Вікторівна
- Каркіна Євгенія Федорівна
- Боброва Ірина Одександрівна
- Мегеря Ангеліна Юріївна
- Повар Наталя Яківна